World Championship Individual Results

Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Carlos Peralta
18949
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18949
2nd
Franco Lanzarotti
19024
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19024
3rd
LEONID GORONOK
18210
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 18210
3rd
VADIM KARCHEMKIN
18209
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 18209
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Lachlan Amodeo
18144
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18144
2nd
ARTYOM LEE
Center for Traditional TKD Uzbekistan
No: 19154
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Jason Morrison
18593
England ITF™
No: 18593
2nd
ARTYOM LEE
Center for Traditional TKD Uzbekistan
No: 19154
3rd
Kai Gabriel
18089
United States ITF
No: 18089
3rd
Juan Segundo Shanahan
18996
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18996
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
VADIM KARCHEMKIN
18209
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 18209
2nd
LEONID GORONOK
18210
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 18210
3rd
Alexander Burton
18307
England ITF™
No: 18307
3rd
Franco Lanzarotti
19024
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19024
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Ivo Guajardo
18954
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18954
2nd
Agustin Perez Herrera
19016
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19016
3rd
Catalin Bivol
18649
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18649
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Lachlan Amodeo
18144
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18144
2nd
Joshua Zdybel
18647
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18647
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
Lachlan Amodeo
18144
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18144
2nd
Kai Gabriel
18089
United States ITF
No: 18089
3rd
Michael Mavely
19229
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19229
3rd
Catalin Bivol
18649
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18649
Under 14's Female (12 - 13yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Leah Powell
18313
England ITF™
No: 18313
2nd
Florencia Villar
19076
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19076
3rd
Zara Caulfield O' Dwyer
18816
ITF Éireann
No: 18816
3rd
Katerina Karnikova
18917
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 18917
Under 14's Female (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Ivy Packee
18468
United States ITF
No: 18468
2nd
Zara Caulfield O' Dwyer
18816
ITF Éireann
No: 18816
3rd
ZAHRA MEDDOUR
18896
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18896
3rd
Martina Villaroel
18955
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18955
Under 14's Female (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Florencia Villar
19076
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19076
2nd
Katerina Karnikova
18917
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 18917
3rd
Kaitlyn Recagno
19223
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19223
3rd
Valentina Vera
18953
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18953
Under 14's Female (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
Ivy Packee
18468
United States ITF
No: 18468
2nd
Katerina Karnikova
18917
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 18917
3rd
Katarzyna Czupryn
18817
ITF Éireann
No: 18817
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Ramiro Yurman
18943
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18943
2nd
Genaro Scrocca
19050
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19050
3rd
RUBEN VINCI
18901
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18901
3rd
Kieran McDermott
18315
England ITF™
No: 18315
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Tate Budge
18585
England ITF™
No: 18585
2nd
Nicolas Audino
18962
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18962
3rd
Amit Nayak
19230
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19230
3rd
Elliott Callahan
18306
England ITF™
No: 18306
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Kieran McDermott
18315
England ITF™
No: 18315
2nd
Genaro Scrocca
19050
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19050
3rd
ALEX LARENTIS
18903
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18903
3rd
JAKHONGIR RASHIDOV
Center for Traditional TKD Uzbekistan
No: 19158
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Harry Evans
18596
England ITF™
No: 18596
2nd
Franco Radavero
18963
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18963
3rd
frenki rukaj
19306
Albania Taekwondo I.T.F.
No: 19306
3rd
Nicolas Audino
18962
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18962
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Santiago Escalante
19053
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19053
2nd
Alexandr Bashiri
18920
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 18920
3rd
TAHAR MEDDOUR
18898
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18898
3rd
Ardeshir Nejat
19235
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19235
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Conor Esslemont
18086
United States ITF
No: 18086
2nd
Marcus Bigby
18074
United States ITF
No: 18074
3rd
Matias Barreto
18956
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18956
3rd
RUBEN VINCI
18901
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18901
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Kirill Vasiuk
19421
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 19421
2nd
Ashley Ravlic
18706
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18706
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Tristan O'Donoghue
18467
United States ITF
No: 18467
2nd
Catalin Cujba
18571
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18571
3rd
Brandon Wilson
18584
England ITF™
No: 18584
3rd
Matthew Sheehan
18136
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18136
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Ludmila Ojeda
19075
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19075
2nd
Annaka O'Donoghue
18464
United States ITF
No: 18464
3rd
Jade Wren
18317
England ITF™
No: 18317
3rd
Shawn Kim
18449
United States ITF
No: 18449
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Yanni Barnett
18407
England ITF™
No: 18407
2nd
Matisse Galibert
18123
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18123
3rd
Emma Hoffstrom
18190
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 18190
3rd
DIYORA SHAVKATOVA
Center for Traditional TKD Uzbekistan
No: 19157
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
MARIALETIZIA DE ROSA
18897
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18897
2nd
Abigail Szczepanski
19221
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19221
3rd
Nicole Park
18470
United States ITF
No: 18470
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Luisa Rodriguez
19211
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19211
2nd
Kerry Ann Watkins
18349
England ITF™
No: 18349
3rd
Shawn Kim
18449
United States ITF
No: 18449
3rd
Emily Oakes
18320
England ITF™
No: 18320
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Annaka O'Donoghue
18464
United States ITF
No: 18464
2nd
Tanay Decrea
18157
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18157
3rd
Florencia Gagliano
19300
International Taekwon Do Federation Chile (ITF-Chile)
No: 19300
3rd
Jade Wren
18317
England ITF™
No: 18317
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Isabelle Baker
18304
England ITF™
No: 18304
2nd
Yanni Barnett
18407
England ITF™
No: 18407
3rd
Ludmila Ojeda
19075
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19075
3rd
Ruxandra Trofin
18410
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18410
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Emma Hoffstrom
18190
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 18190
2nd
Victoria Recagno
19222
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19222
3rd
Sasha Mikhniak
18311
England ITF™
No: 18311
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Agustin San Miguel
19088
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19088
2nd
Felipe Garduno
18820
ITF Éireann
No: 18820
3rd
ARON VINCI
18900
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18900
3rd
Ian Rodriguez
19026
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19026
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
David Jue
18445
United States ITF
No: 18445
2nd
Lautaro Figueredo
19072
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19072
3rd
GIACOMO CRESTA
18904
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18904
3rd
David Sheehan
18137
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18137
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Adam Everett
18312
England ITF™
No: 18312
2nd
Gabriel Baldivares
19002
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19002
3rd
KANISHK KANAKIA
18133
FEDERATION OF INDIAN TAEKWON-DO
No: 18133
3rd
Jamie Martin
18314
England ITF™
No: 18314
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Milton Rodriguez
19212
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19212
2nd
Felipe Garduno
18820
ITF Éireann
No: 18820
3rd
Alvin Johansson
18187
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 18187
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Aaron Mather
18599
England ITF™
No: 18599
2nd
Lucas Ferrari
18946
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18946
3rd
Agustin San Miguel
19088
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19088
3rd
Jamie Martin
18314
England ITF™
No: 18314
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Alejandro Sayhueque
18999
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18999
2nd
Ian Rodriguez
19026
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19026
3rd
Alex Petralia
18694
International Taekwon-do Federation de España
No: 18694
3rd
Alexandru Cupcea
18282
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18282
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Jakub Furmanowski
Polish Taekwon-Do ITF Association
No: 19127
2nd
Juan Cruz Caltagirone Baio
19396
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19396
3rd
Cristian Dombrovschi
18561
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18561
3rd
manuel gaxhja
19305
Albania Taekwondo I.T.F.
No: 19305
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Adam Everett
18312
England ITF™
No: 18312
2nd
Quinton Le
18660
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18660
3rd
Alexis Godoy
19183
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19183
3rd
GIANMARCO D'ALESSIO
18902
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18902
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Juan Zabala
19395
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19395
2nd
BAKHTIYOR ODILOV
Center for Traditional TKD Uzbekistan
No: 19161
3rd
Tommy O'Donoghue
18466
United States ITF
No: 18466
3rd
Martin Hernan
18947
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18947
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Destruction
1st
Tommy O'Donoghue
18466
United States ITF
No: 18466
2nd
Logan Thibodeaux
18478
United States ITF
No: 18478
3rd
Vu Huy Hoang
18911
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 18911
3rd
Patrick Kelly
18448
United States ITF
No: 18448
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
Alexandru Cupcea
18282
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18282
2nd
Tommy O'Donoghue
18466
United States ITF
No: 18466
3rd
Christian Mavely
19232
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19232
3rd
Connor Esslemont
United States ITF
No: 19452
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Camila Cinalli Rodriguez
19036
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19036
2nd
Sabrina Mai
19073
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19073
3rd
Cassandra Harvey
19226
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19226
3rd
Caroline Zha
18484
United States ITF
No: 18484
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Camila Salvador
19082
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19082
2nd
Amy van der Veer
18850
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 18850
3rd
Lisanne Behonek
18849
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 18849
3rd
Vlada Lipkind
18453
United States ITF
No: 18453
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Kimberly Warner
18154
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18154
2nd
Kaitlyn Harris
19143
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19143
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Miriam Dewan
18293
TaeKwon-Do Deutschland
No: 18293
2nd
Michelle Natonska
19224
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19224
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Amy van der Veer
18850
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 18850
2nd
Grace Gvodas
18092
United States ITF
No: 18092
3rd
Marta Pyra
Polish Taekwon-Do ITF Association
No: 19113
3rd
Ivy Choo Yean Nie
19309
Martial Arts Taekwon-Do Academy - MTAC
No: 19309
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Camila Cinalli Rodriguez
19036
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19036
2nd
Sabrina Mai
19073
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19073
3rd
Sandra Wallin
18194
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 18194
3rd
Lisanne Behonek
18849
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 18849
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Cecilia Delaloye
19034
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19034
2nd
Carla Raver
19030
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19030
3rd
Mary Pirozek
18661
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18661
3rd
Kimberly Warner
18154
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18154
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Madeleine McKinnon
18135
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18135
2nd
Manisha Misra
18463
United States ITF
No: 18463
3rd
Kaitlyn Dikken
19228
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19228
3rd
Casey Ford
19250
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19250
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Shannon Strawbridge
18818
ITF Éireann
No: 18818
2nd
Abby Mellencamp
18462
United States ITF
No: 18462
3rd
Cassandra Harvey
19226
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19226
3rd
Kitana MacPhee
18456
United States ITF
No: 18456
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Destruction
1st
Kitana MacPhee
18456
United States ITF
No: 18456
2nd
Kaitlyn Dikken
19228
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19228
3rd
Abby Mellencamp
18462
United States ITF
No: 18462
3rd
Caroline Zha
18484
United States ITF
No: 18484
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
Amy van der Veer
18850
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 18850
2nd
Emma Hoffstrom
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 19451
3rd
Annaka O'Donoghue
United States ITF
No: 19453
3rd
Maeve Brown
18077
United States ITF
No: 18077
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Mateo Scrocca
19049
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19049
2nd
SeongHo Jang
18285
ITF-KOREA
No: 18285
3rd
Joan Sanchez Sala
18696
International Taekwon-do Federation de España
No: 18696
3rd
Vasile Robu
18862
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18862
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Agustin Cova
19398
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19398
2nd
GOFFREDO FRANCIONI
18877
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18877
3rd
Ruy Veiga
19090
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19090
3rd
Omar Torres
18481
United States ITF
No: 18481
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Brandon Fears
18001
United States ITF
No: 18001
2nd
Emmanuel Rechifort
19014
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19014
3rd
Fredie Buen
19239
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19239
3rd
Joel Castillo
18079
United States ITF
No: 18079
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
KyungJin Park
18284
ITF-KOREA
No: 18284
2nd
MITSUHARU IGARASHI
18249
ITF - JAPAN
No: 18249
3rd
Cher Liang Tay
18149
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18149
3rd
Francisco Quintana
19399
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19399
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 5th Degree Patterns
1st
Matthew Brunger
18587
England ITF™
No: 18587
2nd
Luciano Gates
19060
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19060
3rd
Trevor Fradgley
18838
ITF Éireann
No: 18838
3rd
Sean Risko
18474
United States ITF
No: 18474
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 6th Degree Patterns
1st
Kevin McCabe
18540
England ITF™
No: 18540
2nd
Carlos Bazan
19279
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19279
3rd
Ruairi O'Brien
18837
ITF Éireann
No: 18837
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Jamie McAvoy
18595
England ITF™
No: 18595
2nd
Mateo Scrocca
19049
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19049
3rd
David De La Rivera
19301
International Taekwon Do Federation Chile (ITF-Chile)
No: 19301
3rd
Mihaita Gobjila
18278
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18278
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Ariel Ibarra
19055
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19055
2nd
Lee Hollingsworth
18591
England ITF™
No: 18591
3rd
Paul Manning
18825
ITF Éireann
No: 18825
3rd
Winodj Ramsoebhag
18848
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 18848
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Reece Nicholls
18586
England ITF™
No: 18586
2nd
Mauro Beccaria
18936
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18936
3rd
Patrick Dion-Fehily
18303
England ITF™
No: 18303
3rd
Roman Mocanu
18255
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18255
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Matthew Brunger
18587
England ITF™
No: 18587
2nd
Nicolae Capatina
18046
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18046
3rd
Leandro Goria
18952
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18952
3rd
Gaston Hourcade
19043
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19043
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Brad Robertson
18310
England ITF™
No: 18310
2nd
ROSARIO VOSA
18874
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18874
3rd
Kishan Visakan
19237
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19237
3rd
Tomasz Bohuszewicz
Polish Taekwon-Do ITF Association
No: 19130
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Carlos Gutierrez
19200
Taekwon Do Association Uruguay
No: 19200
2nd
Rinat Pulcinschi
18254
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18254
3rd
Martin van Straaten
18844
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 18844
3rd
Cristian Garcia
18998
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18998
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Destruction
1st
Martin van Straaten
18844
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 18844
2nd
John Curtis Bigby
18073
United States ITF
No: 18073
3rd
Juan Manuel Moreno
19100
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19100
3rd
Jayvon Lake
19236
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19236
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
Roman Mocanu
18255
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18255
2nd
Hugh J M Thomson
19299
Taekwon-Do South Africa
No: 19299
3rd
Jayvon Lake
19236
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19236
3rd
Brandon Fears
18001
United States ITF
No: 18001
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Micaela Violante
19187
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19187
2nd
Yesica Nunez
19092
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19092
3rd
Shanice Darlington
19219
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19219
3rd
Julia Sapershteyn
19218
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19218
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Agustina Armoa
19027
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19027
2nd
Maria Candela Lorenzo
18942
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18942
3rd
Denisa Batova
18916
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 18916
3rd
Sanja Stapar
18159
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18159
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Bethany Martin
18316
England ITF™
No: 18316
2nd
Maria Rojas
19079
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19079
3rd
Samah Syed
19138
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19138
3rd
Rishika Baral
18072
United States ITF
No: 18072
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
Catherine Jue
17998
United States ITF
No: 17998
2nd
Prit Sidhu
18589
England ITF™
No: 18589
3rd
Stephanie Galibert
18122
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18122
3rd
Amanda Hurben
18442
United States ITF
No: 18442
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Fernanda Arrua
19401
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19401
2nd
Ayelen Almada
19104
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19104
3rd
Jessica Bass
18824
ITF Éireann
No: 18824
3rd
Umbreen Khan
18408
England ITF™
No: 18408
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Johanna Quintana
19097
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19097
2nd
ILARIA DI MANNO
18891
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18891
3rd
STEFANIA CANNOBIO
18886
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18886
3rd
Sanja Stapar
18159
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18159
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
CAMPOLONGO SHARON
18887
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18887
2nd
ELISA SABATINI
18893
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18893
3rd
Kari-Ann Brown
19225
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19225
3rd
Stephanie Galibert
18122
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18122
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Yesica Nunez
19092
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19092
2nd
Brenda Gauto
19099
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19099
3rd
Kira O'Donoghue
18465
United States ITF
No: 18465
3rd
GRAZIA MEROLLA
18892
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18892
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Micaela Violante
19187
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19187
2nd
Bethany Martin
18316
England ITF™
No: 18316
3rd
Gemma O'Connor
18592
England ITF™
No: 18592
3rd
Evelyne Gagnon
19141
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19141
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Gabriela Luksikova
18915
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 18915
2nd
Jolijn van Eisden
18845
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 18845
3rd
Barbara Gadea
18961
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18961
3rd
Stephanie Grebler
19140
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19140
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Destruction
1st
Audra Brown
18076
United States ITF
No: 18076
2nd
Kira O'Donoghue
18465
United States ITF
No: 18465
3rd
Barbara Gadea
18961
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18961
3rd
Phoebe Grandfield
18321
England ITF™
No: 18321
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
Maria Rojas
19079
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19079
2nd
Fernanda Arrua
19401
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19401
3rd
Kira O'Donoghue
18465
United States ITF
No: 18465
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Earl Texter
18477
United States ITF
No: 18477
2nd
Aaron Malzahn
18458
United States ITF
No: 18458
3rd
TOMOHIRO TOKUNAGA
18251
ITF - JAPAN
No: 18251
3rd
Reuben Sokhi
18318
England ITF™
No: 18318
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Federico Silveira
19209
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19209
2nd
Pablo Bouvier
19033
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19033
3rd
Rob Carpenter
18439
United States ITF
No: 18439
3rd
Daniel Huber
18216
Swiss Taekwondo Federation
No: 18216
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Otto van Elzelingen
18847
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 18847
2nd
Guy Blondin
19240
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19240
3rd
Kerry McEvoy
18051
United ITF Taekwon-Do New Zealand
No: 18051
3rd
Luke Sheehan
18138
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18138
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
Pablo Diaz Prados
18959
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18959
2nd
Dmitry Katkov
18447
United States ITF
No: 18447
3rd
RENZO GOTTOLI
18868
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18868
3rd
Troy L. Farmer
19241
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19241
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 5th Degree Patterns
1st
Hector Fernandez
19013
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19013
2nd
Mariano Molina
18811
International Taekwon-do Federation de España
No: 18811
3rd
DOMENICO DE SIMONE
18864
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18864
3rd
Kerry Wilson
18583
England ITF™
No: 18583
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 6th Degree Patterns
1st
Arjun Dhingra
18083
United States ITF
No: 18083
2nd
Olaf Braemer
18280
TaeKwon-Do Deutschland
No: 18280
3rd
Ricardo Gomez
19052
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19052
3rd
Carlos Rios
19059
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19059
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Anatoli Becht
18294
TaeKwon-Do Deutschland
No: 18294
2nd
Hector Fernandez
19013
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19013
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
DOMENICO DE SIMONE
18864
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18864
2nd
TOMOHIRO TOKUNAGA
18251
ITF - JAPAN
No: 18251
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
CHRISTOPHER MCCABE
18833
ITF Éireann
No: 18833
2nd
Abel Vera
18950
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18950
3rd
Mariano Molina
18811
International Taekwon-do Federation de España
No: 18811
3rd
Bujar (ARI) CAUSHI
19247
Albania Taekwondo I.T.F.
No: 19247
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Gaston La Torre
18692
International Taekwon-do Federation de España
No: 18692
2nd
Kerry McEvoy
18051
United ITF Taekwon-Do New Zealand
No: 18051
3rd
Marcel Tanas
18425
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 18425
3rd
RENZO GOTTOLI
18868
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18868
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
SIRIO QUARANTA
18866
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18866
2nd
Domingo Nunez
18945
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18945
3rd
Leonardo Monreal
18695
International Taekwon-do Federation de España
No: 18695
3rd
Yogendra Kumar
18175
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18175
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
GABRIEL FIORENTINI
18867
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18867
2nd
Sebastian Maniak
Polish Taekwon-Do ITF Association
No: 19427
3rd
John Ravlic
18705
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18705
3rd
Adrian Cedres
19201
Taekwon Do Association Uruguay
No: 19201
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Destruction
1st
Sylwester Tyrakowski
19244
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19244
2nd
Aaron Malzahn
18458
United States ITF
No: 18458
3rd
Troy L. Farmer
19241
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19241
3rd
Michael Atkins
18069
United States ITF
No: 18069
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
Sebastian Maniak
Polish Taekwon-Do ITF Association
No: 19427
2nd
Denis Magua
19282
Taekwon-Do South Africa
No: 19282
3rd
Oscar Ferrero
19022
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19022
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Kristin Brown
18078
United States ITF
No: 18078
2nd
Edith Lopez
19091
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19091
3rd
Julia Mikhniak
18308
England ITF™
No: 18308
3rd
Urmi Buragohain
18656
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18656
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Helena Morgan
19139
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19139
2nd
Marisa Pascua
19051
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19051
3rd
Sharon Gabriel
18090
United States ITF
No: 18090
3rd
Michelle Kisselman
18450
United States ITF
No: 18450
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Hollie Lake
19145
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19145
2nd
Alejandra Fasciotti
18951
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18951
3rd
Lisa Wise
18169
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18169
3rd
Sheri Ambriz
18067
United States ITF
No: 18067
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
Nicole Puderbach
18471
United States ITF
No: 18471
2nd
Mariana Rao
18957
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18957
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 5th Degree Patterns
1st
Laurie Cornwell
19430
England ITF™
No: 19430
2nd
Linda Morgan Prue
19142
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19142
3rd
Heidi Hurben
18443
United States ITF
No: 18443
3rd
Jo Zuckerman
18485
United States ITF
No: 18485
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 6th Degree Patterns
1st
Romina Galarraga
19042
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19042
2nd
Kerry Burridge
18836
England ITF™
No: 18836
3rd
SILVANA MARIZZA
18869
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18869
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Griselda Quevedo
19001
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19001
2nd
Nicole Puderbach
18471
United States ITF
No: 18471
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Marisa Pascua
19051
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 19051
2nd
Helena Morgan
19139
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19139
3rd
Urmi Buragohain
18656
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18656
3rd
Sharon Gabriel
18090
United States ITF
No: 18090
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
SILVANA MARIZZA
18869
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18869
2nd
Alejandra Fasciotti
18951
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18951
3rd
Lisa Wise
18169
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 18169
3rd
Michelle Kisselman
18450
United States ITF
No: 18450
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Hollie Lake
19145
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19145
2nd
Katherine Manninen
18459
United States ITF
No: 18459
3rd
Kristin Brown
18078
United States ITF
No: 18078
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Mariana Rao
18957
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 18957
2nd
Hayley Smyth
18352
England ITF™
No: 18352
3rd
Sheri Ambriz
18067
United States ITF
No: 18067
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Destruction
1st
SILVANA MARIZZA
18869
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18869
2nd
Hollie Lake
19145
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19145
3rd
Heidi Hurben
18443
United States ITF
No: 18443
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
SILVANA MARIZZA
18869
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 18869
2nd
Sharon Gabriel
18090
United States ITF
No: 18090
3rd
Hollie Lake
19145
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19145
3rd
Helena Morgan
19139
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 19139

 

TranslateTranslate

News Statistics

Added: 29th July 2014
[Views: 15533]

View all news items

Do you have news?

If there is an item of news that you would like to show on this site then please use our contact us form

 


 

 


 


Instructor Certified?
Instructor / Examiner
In addition to a 4th degree or above cert, Instructors must have passed an IIC to grade students and apply for ITF Certification.

If your unsure please ask to see the Instructor's qualifications. Any reputable ITF Instructor is proud to display the above.
 


 

 

 
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited