Individual Results from the ITF World Championships

Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Shawn Tajbakhsh
39690
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 39690
2nd
Bryce Englert
44467
United States ITF
No: 44467
3rd
Liam Whelan
44056
ITF Éireann
No: 44056
3rd
Mark Phelps
42553
Rai's Taekwon Do Academy MO
No: 42553
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
MATVEY LEBEDEV
44237
ITF Russia
No: 44237
2nd
Laurence Liboro
44289
Team UK™
No: 44289
3rd
Sean Lander
42570
Rai's Taekwon Do Academy MO
No: 42570
3rd
Ermek Sarygulov
44067
Taekwon-do ITF Association of Kyrgyzstan
No: 44067
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Pablo Aden
44242
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44242
2nd
Leonel Montes
44369
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44369
3rd
Dylan O'Leary
44045
ITF Éireann
No: 44045
3rd
Nathan Lai
44489
United States ITF
No: 44489
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Yoao Rios
44334
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44334
2nd
Ignacio Catalino Nu�ez
44257
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44257
3rd
Mark Phelps
42553
Rai's Taekwon Do Academy MO
No: 42553
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Moises Ambriz
44448
United States ITF
No: 44448
2nd
Mackenzie Rafter
44551
United States ITF
No: 44551
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Samuel Chand
44493
Team UK™
No: 44493
2nd
Maximo Bustos Aguirre
44244
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44244
3rd
Ethan Bagatan
44136
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 44136
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Vikram Lehil
43959
Team UK™
No: 43959
2nd
Martin Rymarczuk
44909
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 44909
3rd
Arthur Hansen
44471
United States ITF
No: 44471
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Destruction
1st
Vikram Lehil
43959
Team UK™
No: 43959
3rd
Arthur Hansen
44471
United States ITF
No: 44471
3rd
Mark Phelps
42553
Rai's Taekwon Do Academy MO
No: 42553
Under 14's Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
Vladislav Pilipenko
44682
All styles Taekwondo Federation of Kazakhstan
No: 44682
2nd
Martin Rymarczuk
44909
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 44909
3rd
Shawn Tajbakhsh
39690
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 39690
3rd
MATVEY LEBEDEV
44237
ITF Russia
No: 44237
Under 14's Female (12 - 13yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Esme McCarthy
43983
Team UK™
No: 43983
2nd
Lillian Hogbin
44139
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 44139
3rd
Kate Schaefer
44138
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 44138
3rd
Anna Blake
43714
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43714
Under 14's Female (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Lillian Hogbin
44139
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 44139
2nd
Nina May Brady
44058
ITF Éireann
No: 44058
Under 14's Female (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Maria Trinidad Shanahan
45299
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 45299
2nd
Anna Blake
43714
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43714
Under 14's Female (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Christine Franks
44032
ITF Éireann
No: 44032
2nd
Vanessa Sallai
44271
Team UK™
No: 44271
3rd
Eliana Brown
44135
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 44135
3rd
Esme McCarthy
43983
Team UK™
No: 43983
Under 14's Female (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Maria Salvador
44256
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44256
2nd
Karen Abou-Abdallah
44982
Team UK™
No: 44982
3rd
Morgan Ely
44465
United States ITF
No: 44465
Under 14's Female (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Amala Rao
44552
United States ITF
No: 44552
2nd
TASHA PARASHAR
44855
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44855
Under 14's Female (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Destruction
1st
Christine Franks
44032
ITF Éireann
No: 44032
2nd
Blair Young
43879
Horizon Taekwondo MO
No: 43879
3rd
Morgan Ely
44465
United States ITF
No: 44465
3rd
Quynh Nguyen
44545
United States ITF
No: 44545
Under 14's Female (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
Blair Young
43879
Horizon Taekwondo MO
No: 43879
2nd
Eliana Brown
44135
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 44135
3rd
Christine Franks
44032
ITF Éireann
No: 44032
3rd
Vanessa Sallai
44271
Team UK™
No: 44271
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Carlos Peralta
44324
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44324
2nd
Axel Martin
44130
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44130
3rd
Kamil Rymarczuk
42558
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 42558
3rd
Sebastian Bago
44322
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44322
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Mark Henebery
44054
ITF Éireann
No: 44054
2nd
Franco Fernandez
44133
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44133
3rd
VITHUSAN RAVICHANDRAN
43993
Jack's Taekwon-Do Fitness Centre MO
No: 43993
3rd
Vladislav Pilipenko
44682
All styles Taekwondo Federation of Kazakhstan
No: 44682
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
DALER BAKHROMOV
44236
ITF Russia
No: 44236
2nd
Atakhan Mamataliev
44066
Taekwon-do ITF Association of Kyrgyzstan
No: 44066
3rd
Tomos Sharwood
44273
Team UK™
No: 44273
3rd
Jarrett Kinsey
44484
United States ITF
No: 44484
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Joel Cassar
44423
Team UK™
No: 44423
2nd
Ryan Meredith
44281
Team UK™
No: 44281
3rd
Sebastian Bago
44322
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44322
3rd
JASHERAN JATHUNANTHANAN
43994
Jack's Taekwon-Do Fitness Centre MO
No: 43994
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Franco Fernandez
44133
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44133
2nd
Arsen Mocella
44080
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44080
3rd
Carlos Peralta
44324
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44324
3rd
Kamil Rymarczuk
42558
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 42558
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Balaj Hussain
44298
Team UK™
No: 44298
2nd
Marc-Anthony Natoli
42559
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 42559
3rd
Connor Batista
42560
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 42560
3rd
Asadbek Ibrakhimov
44925
Federation of Traditional TKD Uzbekistan
No: 44925
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Destruction
1st
Kamil Rymarczuk
42558
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 42558
2nd
DAYLIN PRIMERO
44877
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44877
3rd
SAMEER PARASHAR
44854
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44854
Under 16's Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
Kamil Rymarczuk
42558
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 42558
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Leila Ramos
44211
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44211
2nd
Florencia Villar
44247
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44247
3rd
Parminder Rai
42551
Rai's Taekwon Do Academy MO
No: 42551
3rd
Cendela Lavorano
44365
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44365
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Leah Powell
44425
Team UK™
No: 44425
2nd
Ivy Packee
44547
United States ITF
No: 44547
3rd
Martina Sanchez
44165
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44165
3rd
Athena Corazza
39824
Red Dawn Martial Arts
No: 39824
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Anastasiya Hegai
44061
Taekwon-do ITF Association of Kyrgyzstan
No: 44061
2nd
Katie Hetherington
44291
Team UK™
No: 44291
3rd
Ella Fursman
43798
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43798
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Martina Sanchez
44165
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44165
2nd
Leila Ramos
44211
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44211
3rd
Katarzyna Czupryn
44060
ITF Éireann
No: 44060
3rd
Tamara El-Aydi
42552
Rai's Taekwon Do Academy MO
No: 42552
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Ivy Packee
44547
United States ITF
No: 44547
2nd
Connie McDermott
44279
Team UK™
No: 44279
3rd
Jessica Strambio
43799
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43799
3rd
Anna Amato
44081
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44081
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Florencia Villar
44247
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44247
2nd
Leah Powell
44425
Team UK™
No: 44425
3rd
Parminder Rai
42551
Rai's Taekwon Do Academy MO
No: 42551
3rd
Katelyn Recagno
43893
Horizon Taekwondo MO
No: 43893
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Dolcie Grove
44287
Team UK™
No: 44287
2nd
Katerina Karnikova
44915
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 44915
3rd
Jade Sutton
43720
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43720
3rd
Mia Balis
42555
Rai's Taekwon Do Academy MO
No: 42555
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Destruction
1st
Ivy Packee
44547
United States ITF
No: 44547
2nd
Katarzyna Czupryn
44060
ITF Éireann
No: 44060
3rd
Rosie Loughran
44055
ITF Éireann
No: 44055
3rd
Jessica Strambio
43799
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43799
Under 16's Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
Ivy Packee
44547
United States ITF
No: 44547
2nd
Lucie Robertshaw
43981
Team UK™
No: 43981
3rd
Ella Fursman
43798
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43798
3rd
SALINA PARASHAR
44853
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44853
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Lautaro Flamini
44261
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44261
2nd
Ali Halimeh
42561
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 42561
3rd
Imanol Rico
44119
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44119
3rd
Jesse Hogbin
44137
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 44137
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Elliott Callahan
43961
Team UK™
No: 43961
2nd
Ramiro Yurman
44338
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44338
3rd
Kieran McDermott
44278
Team UK™
No: 44278
3rd
Teo Kar Sai
42815
MTAC Management Services
No: 42815
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Tate Budge
44983
Team UK™
No: 44983
2nd
Matthew Sheehan
43801
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43801
3rd
Paul Carpenter
44457
United States ITF
No: 44457
3rd
AMIT NAYAK
44872
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44872
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Elliott Callahan
43961
Team UK™
No: 43961
2nd
Jakhongir Rashidov
44928
Federation of Traditional TKD Uzbekistan
No: 44928
3rd
Imanol Rico
44119
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44119
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Lisandro Cendra
44184
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44184
2nd
Alex Larentis
44082
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44082
3rd
Jesse Hogbin
44137
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 44137
3rd
HO LONG LEUNG
42922
Derek Fist Sports
No: 42922
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Kieran McDermott
44278
Team UK™
No: 44278
2nd
DMITRII KAZAK
44235
ITF Russia
No: 44235
3rd
Ben Parker
43795
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43795
3rd
Josef Hruza
44914
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 44914
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
PANAGIOTIS AGELETOS
42869
HELLENIC FEDERATION OF AUTHENTIC TAEKWON-DO
No: 42869
2nd
Ali Halimeh
42561
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 42561
3rd
Rhys Roffey
44420
Team UK™
No: 44420
3rd
Martin Foley
44053
ITF Éireann
No: 44053
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Lautaro Flamini
44261
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44261
2nd
Santiago Herrera Araoz
44205
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44205
3rd
Vladyslav Em
44075
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44075
3rd
Alex Yearling
44350
Team UK™
No: 44350
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Alfonso Guarino
44087
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44087
2nd
Utkir Ibodov
44924
Federation of Traditional TKD Uzbekistan
No: 44924
3rd
Harry Evans
44292
Team UK™
No: 44292
3rd
Killian Hannon
44049
ITF Éireann
No: 44049
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Destruction
1st
Christopher Lohr
43877
Horizon Taekwondo MO
No: 43877
2nd
Aidan Hunter
44477
United States ITF
No: 44477
3rd
EMILIANO MEMA
42871
HELLENIC FEDERATION OF AUTHENTIC TAEKWON-DO
No: 42871
3rd
Matthew Sheehan
43801
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43801
Under 18's Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
Conor Esslemont
44468
United States ITF
No: 44468
2nd
Lautaro Flamini
44261
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44261
3rd
DMITRII KAZAK
44235
ITF Russia
No: 44235
3rd
Matthew Turner
44562
United States ITF
No: 44562
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Ludmila Ojeda
44246
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44246
2nd
Aylen Baez
44196
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44196
3rd
Valerie Leung
44492
United States ITF
No: 44492
3rd
Annaka O'Donoghue
44546
United States ITF
No: 44546
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Emily Oakes
43985
Team UK™
No: 43985
2nd
Nicole Park
44548
United States ITF
No: 44548
3rd
Jade Wren
44299
Team UK™
No: 44299
3rd
Jesseca Sutton
43721
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43721
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Yanni Barnett
44356
Team UK™
No: 44356
2nd
Destiny Elizabeth Bush
44456
United States ITF
No: 44456
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Hana Krivankova
44912
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 44912
2nd
Nicole Park
44548
United States ITF
No: 44548
3rd
Lim Pui Yee
42816
MTAC Management Services
No: 42816
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Ekaterina Muminova
44929
Federation of Traditional TKD Uzbekistan
No: 44929
2nd
Destiny Elizabeth Bush
44456
United States ITF
No: 44456
3rd
Guadalupe Zabaleta
44264
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44264
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Emily Oakes
43985
Team UK™
No: 43985
2nd
Lucia Varela
44206
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44206
3rd
Valerie Leung
44492
United States ITF
No: 44492
3rd
Johanna Ayala
44134
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44134
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Ludmila Ojeda
44246
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44246
2nd
Ines Aguilar
44649
International Taekwon-do Federation de España
No: 44649
3rd
VASILIKI PALLI
42868
HELLENIC FEDERATION OF AUTHENTIC TAEKWON-DO
No: 42868
3rd
Tanay Decrea
43718
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43718
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
ELISAVET SOLDATOU
42867
HELLENIC FEDERATION OF AUTHENTIC TAEKWON-DO
No: 42867
2nd
Jesseca Sutton
43721
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43721
3rd
Erica Piccolo
43878
Horizon Taekwondo MO
No: 43878
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Maryah McKenzie
39691
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 39691
2nd
Victoria Recagno
43894
Horizon Taekwondo MO
No: 43894
3rd
Sasha Mikhniak
44275
Team UK™
No: 44275
3rd
Anya Kane
44482
United States ITF
No: 44482
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Destruction
1st
Victoria Recagno
43894
Horizon Taekwondo MO
No: 43894
2nd
Maryah McKenzie
39691
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 39691
3rd
Yanni Barnett
44356
Team UK™
No: 44356
3rd
Jesseca Sutton
43721
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43721
Under 18's Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
Destiny Elizabeth Bush
44456
United States ITF
No: 44456
2nd
Victoria Recagno
43894
Horizon Taekwondo MO
No: 43894
3rd
Annaka O'Donoghue
44546
United States ITF
No: 44546
3rd
Maftunabonu Nuriddinova
44926
Federation of Traditional TKD Uzbekistan
No: 44926
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
David Morresi
44339
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44339
2nd
Jun Park
45352
ITF-KOREA
No: 45352
3rd
Lian Dmitrii
45510
ITF Russia
No: 45510
3rd
Gustavo Villar
44195
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44195
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Agustin San Miguel
44225
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44225
2nd
Alec Kumar
43911
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43911
3rd
Agustin Fernandez Rivas
44120
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44120
3rd
Sergey Kim
44232
ITF Russia
No: 44232
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Logan Thibodeaux
44558
United States ITF
No: 44558
2nd
Ruy Veiga
44229
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44229
3rd
Agustin Cova
44173
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44173
3rd
David Jue
44481
United States ITF
No: 44481
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
Federico Vindigni
44563
United States ITF
No: 44563
2nd
Sayan Bat
44233
ITF Russia
No: 44233
3rd
Ivan Obrist_Sappia
44332
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44332
3rd
Jamie McAvoy
44296
Team UK™
No: 44296
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 5th Degree Patterns
1st
Matthew Brunger
44295
Team UK™
No: 44295
2nd
Sean Risko
44554
United States ITF
No: 44554
3rd
Ezequiel Unzien
44230
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44230
3rd
Gavinder Sidhu
44283
Team UK™
No: 44283
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 6th Degree Patterns
1st
Kevin McCabe
44006
Team UK™
No: 44006
2nd
Carlos Bazan
44254
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44254
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Jamie McAvoy
44296
Team UK™
No: 44296
2nd
Fernando Castro
44132
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44132
3rd
Eduardo Modernel
44131
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44131
3rd
Ryan Hamdy
44302
Team UK™
No: 44302
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Ariel Ibarra
44241
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44241
2nd
Chyngyz Kalbaev
44065
Taekwon-do ITF Association of Kyrgyzstan
No: 44065
3rd
Vu Huy Hoang
44923
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 44923
3rd
Lee Hollingsworth
44293
Team UK™
No: 44293
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Adam Everett
44430
Team UK™
No: 44430
2nd
Renzo Mansilla
44176
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44176
3rd
Kelvin Tran
42563
Pro Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Inc. MO
No: 42563
3rd
Igor Bargan
44079
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44079
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Reece Nicholls
44297
Team UK™
No: 44297
2nd
Gavinder Sidhu
44283
Team UK™
No: 44283
3rd
Patricio Brentan
44328
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44328
3rd
Adrian Ramirez Cedres
44645
International Taekwon-do Federation de España
No: 44645
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Goffredo Francioni
44439
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44439
2nd
Roasrio Vosa
44090
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44090
3rd
Ivan Zacarias
45125
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 45125
3rd
JAYVON GRANT-LAKE
44851
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44851
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Brad Robertson
44276
Team UK™
No: 44276
2nd
Javier Perez Erreguerena
44255
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44255
3rd
Marcel Hildering
43853
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 43853
3rd
Gabriel Palazzo
44187
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44187
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Destruction
1st
Cristian Junco
44180
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44180
2nd
Benjamin Evans
44817
Taekwon-Do Federation of New Zealand
No: 44817
3rd
Ezequiel Unzien
44230
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44230
3rd
Adam Jones
43965
Team UK™
No: 43965
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
Jared Day
44462
United States ITF
No: 44462
2nd
Omar Torres
44561
United States ITF
No: 44561
3rd
JAYVON GRANT-LAKE
44851
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44851
3rd
Darren Williams
43896
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43896
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Sabrina Mai
44245
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44245
2nd
Florencia Santa Clara
44336
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44336
3rd
Joy Anne Ang Go
44900
Limitless Taekwondo MO
No: 44900
3rd
Fiama Despos
44228
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44228
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Jessica Dublese
44262
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44262
2nd
Camila Cinalli Rodriguez
44194
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44194
3rd
Micaela Violante
44193
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44193
3rd
SHANICE EL BEY
44850
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44850
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Agustina Armoa
44164
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44164
2nd
Oriana Alvarez
44326
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44326
3rd
Anastasia Cariotis
43912
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43912
3rd
Carysse Shean
43914
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43914
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
Amanda Hurben
44478
United States ITF
No: 44478
2nd
Stephanie Galibert
43802
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43802
3rd
Gemma O'Connor
44284
Team UK™
No: 44284
3rd
Gurlaine Sidhu
44282
Team UK™
No: 44282
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 5th Degree Patterns
1st
CHANTAL DEMERS
44858
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44858
2nd
Prit Kaur Sidhu
44294
Team UK™
No: 44294
3rd
Barbara Gadea
44367
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44367
3rd
EVELYNE GAGNON
44879
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44879
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Maria Belen Apicella
44118
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44118
2nd
Ayelen Almada
44182
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44182
3rd
Aikanym Asanalieva
44062
Taekwon-do ITF Association of Kyrgyzstan
No: 44062
3rd
Amanda Hurben
44478
United States ITF
No: 44478
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Sabrina Mai
44245
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44245
2nd
Jessica Dublese
44262
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44262
3rd
Lisanne Behonek
43850
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 43850
3rd
Gurlaine Sidhu
44282
Team UK™
No: 44282
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Sharon Campolongo
44089
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44089
2nd
Camila Cinalli Rodriguez
44194
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44194
3rd
Elisa Sabatini
44077
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44077
3rd
Agustina Armoa
44164
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44164
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Laurie Cornwell
44286
Team UK™
No: 44286
2nd
ELEFTHERIA TSANAKA
42870
HELLENIC FEDERATION OF AUTHENTIC TAEKWON-DO
No: 42870
3rd
Natalia Zambelli
44364
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44364
3rd
Shannon Strawbridge
44042
ITF Éireann
No: 44042
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Gemma O'Connor
44284
Team UK™
No: 44284
2nd
Carysse Shean
43914
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43914
3rd
Micaela Violante
44193
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44193
3rd
Veronika Mikulincova
44921
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 44921
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Fiama Despos
44228
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44228
2nd
Barbara Gadea
44367
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44367
3rd
Britt Troudes
43851
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 43851
3rd
Paige Povey
44427
Team UK™
No: 44427
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Destruction
1st
Kitana Macphee
44539
United States ITF
No: 44539
2nd
Riki Wood
44141
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 44141
3rd
Christine Frandsen
44469
United States ITF
No: 44469
3rd
Ivy Choo Yean Nie
42813
MTAC Management Services
No: 42813
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
Elisa Sabatini
44077
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44077
2nd
Amanda Hurben
44478
United States ITF
No: 44478
3rd
KARI-ANN BROWN
44875
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44875
3rd
Carysse Shean
43914
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43914
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
John Short
44434
Team UK™
No: 44434
2nd
Shane Thomas
44559
United States ITF
No: 44559
3rd
Dominik Sikora
44905
Team UK™
No: 44905
3rd
Jiri Abeska
44913
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 44913
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Reuben Sokhi
44435
Team UK™
No: 44435
2nd
Adrian Cedrez Paz
44249
Taekwon Do Association Uruguay
No: 44249
3rd
Eric Bouche
44454
United States ITF
No: 44454
3rd
Kevin Everett
44424
Team UK™
No: 44424
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Evgeniy Em
44076
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44076
2nd
Carlos Cajigas
43349
INSTITUCIÓN NACIONAL TAEKWON-DO PUERTO RICO
No: 43349
3rd
Jon Draper
44005
Team UK™
No: 44005
3rd
Robert Carpenter
44458
United States ITF
No: 44458
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
Otto van Elzelingen
43847
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 43847
2nd
Pablo Diaz
44218
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44218
3rd
Gerard Galinski
44374
German - ITF
No: 44374
3rd
Kerry McEvoy
43838
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43838
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 5th Degree Patterns
1st
Llauger Castillo
44446
INSTITUCIÓN NACIONAL TAEKWON-DO PUERTO RICO
No: 44446
2nd
Ashley Parr
44549
United States ITF
No: 44549
3rd
Bhavesh Gohel
44470
United States ITF
No: 44470
3rd
Richard Hollenbach
44474
United States ITF
No: 44474
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 6th Degree Patterns
1st
Chad Morishita
44543
United States ITF
No: 44543
2nd
Michael Flaherty
44057
ITF Éireann
No: 44057
3rd
Kerry Wilson
44429
Team UK™
No: 44429
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Evgeniy Em
44076
ITF Taekwon-Do ITALIA
No: 44076
2nd
Marc Bagatan
44140
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 44140
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Gustavo Oyarzo
44647
International Taekwon-do Federation de España
No: 44647
2nd
Mateusz Echaust
45288
Polish Taekwon-Do ITF Association
No: 45288
3rd
Laxman Basnet
45171
Taekwon-Do (ITF) Nepal
No: 45171
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Christopher McCabe
44036
ITF Éireann
No: 44036
2nd
Simon Bowers
43964
Team UK™
No: 43964
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Daniel O'Sullivan
44106
ITF Éireann
No: 44106
2nd
Miguel Avalos
44183
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44183
3rd
Reuben Sokhi
44435
Team UK™
No: 44435
3rd
Ashley Parr
44549
United States ITF
No: 44549
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
SHAKHOB BAHROMOV
44234
ITF Russia
No: 44234
2nd
Gaston Medina
44331
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44331
3rd
Stephen Ramkalawan
42556
Rai's Taekwon Do Academy MO
No: 42556
3rd
Pablo Diaz
44218
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44218
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
TROY EL BEY
44880
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44880
2nd
Kevin Guy
44981
Team UK™
No: 44981
3rd
James Smith-Pedley
44432
Team UK™
No: 44432
3rd
Bhavesh Gohel
44470
United States ITF
No: 44470
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Destruction
1st
Juan Manuel Moreno
45297
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 45297
2nd
Kerry Wilson
44429
Team UK™
No: 44429
3rd
Alan Grout
44300
Team UK™
No: 44300
3rd
Pieter Stander
44820
Taekwon-Do South Africa
No: 44820
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
Sebastian Maniak
45290
Polish Taekwon-Do ITF Association
No: 45290
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Katherine Bowers
43963
Team UK™
No: 43963
2nd
Aneta Kobylecka
44059
ITF Éireann
No: 44059
3rd
Kishori Deshpande
44463
United States ITF
No: 44463
3rd
Edith Lopez
44227
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44227
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Rachel Ratcliffe
44353
Team UK™
No: 44353
2nd
PUI SZE LO
42916
Derek Fist Sports
No: 42916
3rd
Urmi Burogahain
43920
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43920
3rd
Marcia Tsiros
43918
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43918
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Esther Altabas
44642
International Taekwon-do Federation de España
No: 44642
2nd
Iris Galinski
44375
German - ITF
No: 44375
3rd
Hayley Smyth
44422
Team UK™
No: 44422
3rd
Sheri Ambriz
44449
United States ITF
No: 44449
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
Carla Savio
44213
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44213
2nd
DIONNE COOPER
43995
Jack's Taekwon-Do Fitness Centre MO
No: 43995
3rd
Corinne Sri-Widada
44318
Team UK™
No: 44318
3rd
HOLLIE LAKE
44848
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44848
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Aneta Kobylecka
44059
ITF Éireann
No: 44059
2nd
PUI SZE LO
42916
Derek Fist Sports
No: 42916
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Marcia Tsiros
43918
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43918
2nd
Edith Lopez
44227
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44227
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Corinne Sri-Widada
44318
Team UK™
No: 44318
2nd
Rachel Ratcliffe
44353
Team UK™
No: 44353
3rd
Urmi Burogahain
43920
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43920
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Lisa Wise
43917
United ITF Taekwon-Do (Australia) Inc
No: 43917
2nd
Beth Schopen
44556
United States ITF
No: 44556
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
HOLLIE LAKE
44848
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44848
2nd
DIONNE COOPER
43995
Jack's Taekwon-Do Fitness Centre MO
No: 43995
3rd
Katherine Bowers
43963
Team UK™
No: 43963
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Mariana Rao
44121
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44121
2nd
Diana Hansen
44472
United States ITF
No: 44472
3rd
Sheri Ambriz
44449
United States ITF
No: 44449
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Destruction
1st
Sheri Ambriz
44449
United States ITF
No: 44449
2nd
DIONNE COOPER
43995
Jack's Taekwon-Do Fitness Centre MO
No: 43995
3rd
Heidi Hurben
44479
United States ITF
No: 44479
3rd
Mariana Rao
44121
Federacion ITF de Argentina
No: 44121
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
HOLLIE LAKE
44848
Canadian Elite Taekwon-Do
No: 44848

 

TranslateTranslate

News Statistics

Added: 2nd August 2016
[Views: 12206]

View all news items

Do you have news?

If there is an item of news that you would like to show on this site then please use our contact us form


 

Are you ITF Certified?
Your Degree
This certificate along with the Mini Cert proves your current grade, the status card proves you are currently an ITF member.

These are the only credentials recognised by the ITF. Any reputable Club or Instructor are proud to display theirs with a current status card.
 


Online payments
Online Secure Payments
Login to your profile for more details

 

 

 
© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited