192 High Street (1st Floor)
West Drayton, Middlesex
United Kingdom UB7 7BE
Founder President  General Choi Hong Hi (1918-2002)
 Grand Master Choi Jung Hwa
Translate

ITF European Championship Individual Results
View all articles

Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Ollie Robertshaw
14721
England ITF™
No: 14721
2nd
Kieran McDermott
14747
England ITF™
No: 14747
3rd
Niall Mistry
14760
England ITF™
No: 14760
3rd
Ben Chapman
14783
England ITF™
No: 14783
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Ben Chapman
14783
England ITF™
No: 14783
2nd
Niall Mistry
14760
England ITF™
No: 14760
3rd
Ollie Robertshaw
14721
England ITF™
No: 14721
3rd
Elliott Callahan
14756
England ITF™
No: 14756
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Kieran McDermott
14747
England ITF™
No: 14747
2nd
Artur Mnatcakanian
15463
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 15463
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Emily Oakes
14748
England ITF™
No: 14748
2nd
ELISAVET SOLDATOU
15204
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15204
3rd
Emma Hoffstrom
15068
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15068
3rd
Neja Fister
International Taekwon Do Association Slovenia
No: 15458
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Emily Oakes
14748
England ITF™
No: 14748
2nd
Neja Fister
International Taekwon Do Association Slovenia
No: 15458
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Emma Hoffstrom
15068
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15068
2nd
ELISAVET SOLDATOU
15204
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15204
Under 16''''s Male (14 to 15yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Ben Baker-Attwood
14746
England ITF™
No: 14746
2nd
Rokas Baika
15050
ITF Éireann
No: 15050
3rd
PANAGIOTIS AGELETOS
15206
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15206
3rd
Alex Petralía
15106
International Taekwon-do Federation de Espańa
No: 15106
Under 16''''s Male (14 to 15yrs Old) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Jamie Martin
14792
England ITF™
No: 14792
2nd
Eliott Callahan
England ITF™
No: 15467
3rd
Aaron Mather
14729
England ITF™
No: 14729
3rd
Oliver Ljungberg
15063
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15063
Under 16''''s Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Aaron Mather
14729
England ITF™
No: 14729
2nd
IVAN NOVOPOLTSEV
14865
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 14865
3rd
Joseph Elson
14784
England ITF™
No: 14784
3rd
Jamie Martin
14792
England ITF™
No: 14792
Under 16''''s Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Ben Baker-Attwood
14746
England ITF™
No: 14746
2nd
PANAGIOTIS AGELETOS
15206
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15206
3rd
VLADIMIR BAZAVLUK
14867
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 14867
3rd
Alex Connolly
15047
ITF Éireann
No: 15047
Under 16''''s Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Alex Petralía
15106
International Taekwon-do Federation de Espańa
No: 15106
2nd
Oliver Ljungberg
15063
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15063
3rd
DAVID PUTZOLU
14949
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14949
Under 16''''s Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Rokas Baika
15050
ITF Éireann
No: 15050
2nd
Erik Zelman
14979
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14979
Under 16''''s Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
MEMA EMILIANO
15058
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15058
2nd
David Ivan
14974
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14974
3rd
Vithusion Sivasothy
14757
England ITF™
No: 14757
Under 16''''s Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Destruction
1st
David Ivan
14974
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14974
2nd
Oliver Ljungberg
15063
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15063
3rd
MEMA EMILIANO
15058
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15058
3rd
Alvin Johansson
15062
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15062
Under 16''''s Male (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
Erik Zelman
14979
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14979
2nd
Alexander Bashiri
15043
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15043
3rd
PANAGIOTIS AGELETOS
15206
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15206
3rd
Rokas Baika
15050
ITF Éireann
No: 15050
Under 16''''s Female (14 to 15yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Britt Troudes
14993
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14993
2nd
Hana Krivankova
15042
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15042
3rd
Jade Wren
14778
England ITF™
No: 14778
3rd
GIULIA LIMBARDI
14918
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14918
Under 16''''s Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
GIULIA LIMBARDI
14918
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14918
2nd
Jade Wren
14778
England ITF™
No: 14778
3rd
Hana Krivankova
15042
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15042
Under 16''''s Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Britt Troudes
14993
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14993
2nd
Yamila Duarte
15116
International Taekwon-do Federation de Espańa
No: 15116
Under 16''''s Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Destruction
1st
Britt Troudes
14993
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14993
2nd
GIULIA LIMBARDI
14918
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14918
3rd
Hana Krivankova
15042
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15042
Under 16''''s Female (14 to 15yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
GIULIA LIMBARDI
14918
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14918
2nd
Jade Wren
14778
England ITF™
No: 14778
3rd
Hana Krivankova
15042
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15042
Under 18''''s Male (16 to 17yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
SERGEI KIM
14859
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 14859
2nd
FRANCESCO CAROTENUTO
14904
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14904
3rd
Jordi Fornt
15108
International Taekwon-do Federation de Espańa
No: 15108
3rd
Louis Devonshire
14788
England ITF™
No: 14788
Under 18''''s Male (16 to 17yrs Old) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Lorenzo Usai
14890
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14890
2nd
Ryan Hateley
14766
England ITF™
No: 14766
3rd
goffredo FRANCIONI
14942
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14942
3rd
Vladimir Belhac
15038
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15038
Under 18''''s Male (16 to 17yrs Old) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Adam Everett
14794
England ITF™
No: 14794
2nd
Jake Thomas
14795
England ITF™
No: 14795
Under 18''''s Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Jake Thomas
14795
England ITF™
No: 14795
2nd
Vladimir Belhac
15038
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15038
3rd
Richard Berecz
14963
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14963
3rd
MAXIM MARCHUK
14857
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 14857
Under 18''''s Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Lorenzo Usai
14890
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14890
2nd
Adam Everett
14794
England ITF™
No: 14794
3rd
Thomas Flavell McNelliey
14758
England ITF™
No: 14758
3rd
HANAFI MEHDI
14946
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14946
Under 18''''s Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Rico Valkenhoff
14995
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14995
2nd
Jordi Fornt
15108
International Taekwon-do Federation de Espańa
No: 15108
3rd
FRANCESCO IABONI
14943
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14943
3rd
Tomas Zilavy
14969
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14969
Under 18''''s Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
goffredo FRANCIONI
14942
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14942
2nd
Ryan Hateley
14766
England ITF™
No: 14766
3rd
FRANCESCO CAROTENUTO
14904
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14904
3rd
FILIPPOS SOLDATOS
15208
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15208
Under 18''''s Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Destruction
1st
Ryan Hateley
14766
England ITF™
No: 14766
2nd
Jakub Hanuliak
14973
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14973
3rd
Vu Huy Hoang
15039
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15039
3rd
Louis Devonshire
14788
England ITF™
No: 14788
Under 18''''s Male (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
Lorenzo Usai
14890
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14890
2nd
Richard Berecz
14963
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14963
3rd
Thomas Flavell McNelliey
14758
England ITF™
No: 14758
3rd
goffredo FRANCIONI
14942
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14942
Under 18''''s Female (16 to 17yrs Old) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Jordan Rowland
14767
England ITF™
No: 14767
2nd
Chiara Loi
14891
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14891
3rd
Sandra Wallin
15067
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15067
3rd
Lydia Crawley
14768
England ITF™
No: 14768
Under 18''''s Female (16 to 17yrs Old) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Lisanne Behonek
14999
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14999
2nd
Bethany Martin
14793
England ITF™
No: 14793
3rd
Jessica Kumlin
15066
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15066
3rd
Amy van der Veer
14998
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14998
Under 18''''s Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Jordan Rowland
14767
England ITF™
No: 14767
2nd
Lisanne Behonek
14999
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14999
3rd
Amy van der Veer
14998
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14998
3rd
Pia Demsar
International Taekwon Do Association Slovenia
No: 15456
Under 18''''s Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Bethany Martin
14793
England ITF™
No: 14793
2nd
Jessica Kumlin
15066
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15066
3rd
LAMPRINI STAMATI
15209
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15209
Under 18''''s Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Destruction
1st
Jordan Rowland
14767
England ITF™
No: 14767
2nd
Jessica Kumlin
15066
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15066
3rd
LAMPRINI STAMATI
15209
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15209
3rd
Bethany Martin
14793
England ITF™
No: 14793
Under 18''''s Female (16 to 17yrs Old) Degree Special Technique
1st
LAMPRINI STAMATI
15209
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15209
2nd
Jordan Rowland
14767
England ITF™
No: 14767
3rd
Amy van der Veer
14998
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14998
3rd
Bethany Martin
14793
England ITF™
No: 14793
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
ENRICO Locci
14944
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14944
2nd
Vaclav Buzek
15044
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15044
3rd
FRANCESCO PIGNATARO
14900
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14900
3rd
Patrick Dion-Fehily
14759
England ITF™
No: 14759
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
MASSIMILIANO PANELLI
14899
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14899
2nd
ALEKSEI KIM
14861
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 14861
3rd
Andrea Pibiri
14986
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14986
3rd
Libor Sula
15037
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15037
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Jamie McAvoy
14727
England ITF™
No: 14727
2nd
MARCO TROIANO
14897
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14897
3rd
Martin van Straaten
14989
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14989
3rd
GAETANO MARCELLINO
14902
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14902
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
Matthew Brunger
14726
England ITF™
No: 14726
2nd
Gavinder Sidhu
14720
England ITF™
No: 14720
3rd
GIACOMO DANESE
15060
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15060
3rd
EFSTATHIOS KAVADIAS
15210
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15210
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Jamie McAvoy
14727
England ITF™
No: 14727
2nd
ENRICO Locci
14944
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14944
3rd
Mihaita Gobjila
14929
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 14929
3rd
Radu Nichifor
14909
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 14909
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Victor Culeac
14806
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 14806
2nd
Winodj Ramsoebhag
15001
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 15001
3rd
Andrea Pibiri
14986
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14986
3rd
DMITRII MIKHAILOV
14863
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 14863
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Reece Nicholls
15413
England ITF™
No: 15413
2nd
GIOVANNI BORRIELLO
14898
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14898
3rd
MARCO TROIANO
14897
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14897
3rd
Luc Michon
14991
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14991
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Gavin Robertson
14791
Scotland ITF™
No: 14791
2nd
Marcos de Yebra Albiach
15107
International Taekwon-do Federation de Espańa
No: 15107
3rd
KIRILL PAVLOV
14860
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 14860
3rd
Joshua Harris
14789
England ITF™
No: 14789
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Petru Cotoman
14809
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 14809
2nd
Brad Robertson
14790
Scotland ITF™
No: 14790
3rd
Ales Mandelj
International Taekwon Do Association Slovenia
No: 15457
3rd
Nichita Juraveli
14811
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 14811
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Martin van Straaten
14989
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14989
2nd
Kevin van Weert
14992
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14992
3rd
Brahim Alijaj
14965
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14965
3rd
Scott Owen
14775
England ITF™
No: 14775
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Destruction
1st
Martin van Straaten
14989
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14989
2nd
GIACOMO DANESE
15060
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15060
3rd
Nicolae Capatina
15046
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 15046
3rd
Iurie Chirtoca
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 14911
Adult Male (18 to 35yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
Roman Mocanu
14912
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 14912
2nd
Nichita Juraveli
14811
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 14811
3rd
Luc Michon
14991
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14991
3rd
Simion Furdui
14810
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 14810
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
SARA ARGIOLAS
14948
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14948
2nd
Beatriz Anglada
15109
International Taekwon-do Federation de Espańa
No: 15109
3rd
Umbreen Khan
14731
England ITF™
No: 14731
3rd
Andera Nesnidalova
15040
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15040
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Alessia Locci
14886
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14886
2nd
Maya MacKenzie-Cardy
15074
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15074
3rd
Ilhame El Kafroune
15003
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 15003
3rd
Alison Portman
14990
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14990
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
CAMILLA ZANGARIS
14945
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14945
2nd
VERONICA PLACIDO
14908
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14908
3rd
Jay Gilbert
14724
England ITF™
No: 14724
3rd
Gemma O''''Connor
14728
England ITF™
No: 14728
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) 5th Degree Patterns
1st
SILVIA FARIGU
14950
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14950
2nd
SILVANA MARIZZA
14903
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14903
3rd
Laurie Cornwell
14723
England ITF™
No: 14723
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
SILVIA FARIGU
14950
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14950
2nd
CAMILLA ZANGARIS
14945
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14945
3rd
Umbreen Khan
14731
England ITF™
No: 14731
3rd
Lilia Mircea
14807
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 14807
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Gurlaine Sidhu
14725
England ITF™
No: 14725
2nd
VERONICA PLACIDO
14908
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14908
3rd
Caroline Sindemark
15073
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15073
3rd
Alessia Locci
14886
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14886
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Jay Gilbert
14724
England ITF™
No: 14724
2nd
Kelly Gould
14761
England ITF™
No: 14761
3rd
Natalia Grmanova
14961
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14961
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
SILVANA MARIZZA
14903
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14903
2nd
Maya MacKenzie-Cardy
15074
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15074
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Gemma O''''Connor
14728
England ITF™
No: 14728
2nd
Ilhame El Kafroune
15003
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 15003
3rd
Priscilla Netten
14987
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14987
3rd
Beatriz Anglada
15109
International Taekwon-do Federation de Espańa
No: 15109
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Jolijn van Eisden
15000
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 15000
2nd
GREGORIA KATSAOUNOU
15212
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15212
3rd
Daniella Luparello
14773
England ITF™
No: 14773
3rd
Martina Valentova
14962
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14962
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Destruction
1st
Natalia Grmanova
14961
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14961
2nd
Martina Valentova
14962
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14962
3rd
SILVANA MARIZZA
14903
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14903
3rd
Maya MacKenzie-Cardy
15074
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15074
Adult Female (18 to 35yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
Maya MacKenzie-Cardy
15074
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15074
2nd
Natalia Vargova
14968
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14968
3rd
Sona Kontsekova
14964
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14964
3rd
Andera Nesnidalova
15040
Czech Taekwon-Do Association
No: 15040
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Reuben Sokhi
14776
England ITF™
No: 14776
2nd
Anders Ribbegard
15075
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15075
3rd
Can Dozen
15077
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15077
3rd
Bjorn Molinder
15076
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15076
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Otto van Elzelingen
14988
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14988
2nd
Andrew Lawrence
14785
England ITF™
No: 14785
3rd
GEORGY KIM
14895
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 14895
3rd
Adam Gibbs
14774
England ITF™
No: 14774
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
STEFANO BULLA
14916
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14916
2nd
Tomas Johansson
15080
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15080
3rd
THEODOROS LOLIS
15059
Hellenic Association Taekwondo Efkleas
No: 15059
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 5th Degree Patterns
1st
Jan Melki
15078
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15078
2nd
Chris McCabe
15048
ITF Éireann
No: 15048
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Chris McCabe
15048
ITF Éireann
No: 15048
2nd
Tomas Johansson
15080
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15080
3rd
Otto van Elzelingen
14988
ITF ROYAL DUTCH
No: 14988
3rd
Can Dozen
15077
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15077
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
OLEG MIKOLYUK
14856
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 14856
2nd
Marcel Tanas
14914
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 14914
3rd
Jan Melki
15078
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15078
3rd
Adam Gibbs
14774
England ITF™
No: 14774
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Gaston La Torre
15113
International Taekwon-do Federation de Espańa
No: 15113
2nd
Martin Murgac
14976
ITF TAEKWON-DO SLOVAKIA
No: 14976
3rd
Adrian Burton
14755
England ITF™
No: 14755
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
STEFANO BULLA
14916
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14916
2nd
STEFANO D''''ANGELIS
14905
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14905
3rd
Bjorn Molinder
15076
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15076
3rd
Anders Ribbegard
15075
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15075
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Destruction
1st
Bjorn Molinder
15076
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15076
2nd
Gaston La Torre
15113
International Taekwon-do Federation de Espańa
No: 15113
3rd
STEFANO BULLA
14916
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14916
3rd
Jan Melki
15078
ITF Sweden Taekwon-Do Federation
No: 15078
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
Marcel Tanas
14914
Sport Club ALTAIR
No: 14914
2nd
Reuben Sokhi
14776
England ITF™
No: 14776
3rd
GEORGY KIM
14895
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 14895
3rd
OLEG MIKOLYUK
14856
Russian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation
No: 14856
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Silvia Armale
15112
International Taekwon-do Federation de Espańa
No: 15112
2nd
Hayley Smyth
14786
England ITF™
No: 14786
3rd
SABINA LOCCI
14917
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14917
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Silvia Armale
15112
International Taekwon-do Federation de Espańa
No: 15112
2nd
SABINA LOCCI
14917
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14917
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Destruction
1st
Hayley Smyth
14786
England ITF™
No: 14786
2nd
SABINA LOCCI
14917
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14917
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
SABINA LOCCI
14917
Italian Taekwon-Do Association
No: 14917

Written by: ITF Administration - 1st August 2013

Sorry, but you need to login to your ITF-Administration account to add feedback.

Login now, or if you are not a member then apply to join here

© International Taekwon-Do Federation Limited